Share:
 

Past Committees

 YearPatronExecutiveCommittee

1997/98

Vacant

P: Graeme Honour

V: Malcolm Ross

S: Ray Wonnacott

T: Ian Forster

Michael Nottle

Glyn Netto

Ed Perry

1998/99

Neil Roberts MHR

P: Chris Keating

V: Kenneth Hunt

S: Ray WonnaCott

T: Ed Perry

Michael Nottle

Glyn Netto

Gary Madden

1999/00

Neil Roberts MHR

P: Basil Wright

V: Ray Wonnacott

S: Mark Johnstone

T: Ed Perry

Michael Nottle

Glyn Netto

Chris Keating

2000/01

Neil Roberts MHR

P: Basil Wright

V: Kenneth Hunt

S: Ray Wonnacott

T: Ed Perry

Glyn Netto

Chris Keating

Mark Johnstone

2001/02

Neil Roberts MHR

P:Basil Wright

V: Ian Reeves

S: Ray Wonnacott

T: Bryan Hessey

Glyn Netto

Mark Johnstone

Ken Robertson

2002/03

Neil Roberts MHR

P:Basil Wright

V: Ian Reeves

S: Ray Wonnacott

T: Bryan Hessey

Glyn Netto

Mark Johnstone

Scott Noble

2003/04

Neil Roberts MHR

P:Basil Wright

V: Ian Reeves

S: Ray Wonnacott

T: Bryan Hessey

Glyn Netto

Scott Noble

Greg Milne

2004/05

Errold La Frantz MBE

P:Basil Wright

V: Ian Reeves

S: Ray Wonnacott

T: Bryan Hessey

Glyn Netto

Scott Noble

Greg Milne

2005/06

Errold La Frantz MBE

P:Basil Wright

V: Ian Reeves

S: Ray Wonnacott

T:Greg Milne

Glyn Netto

Scott Noble

Mark Buglar

2006/07

Errold La Frantz MBE

P:Ian Reeves

V: Greg Milne

S: Ray Wonnacott

T: Michael Skinner

Glyn Netto

Scott Noble

Bruce Boland

2007/08

Errold La Frantz MBE

P:Ian Reeves

V: Bruce Boland

S: Ray Wonnacott

T: Michael Skinner

Glyn Netto

Gary Somerville

Roger Narracott

2008/09

Errold La Frantz MBE

P:Ian Reeves

V: Bruce Boland

S: Ray Wonnacott

T: Michael Skinner

Glyn Netto

Gary Somerville

David Kerr

2009/10

Errold La Frantz MBE

P:Ian Reeves

V: Bruce Boland

S: Ray Wonnacott

T: Michael Skinner

Glyn Netto

Gary Somerville

David Kerr

2010/11

Errold La Frantz MBE

P:Ian Reeves

V: Bruce Boland

S: Ray Wonnacott

T: Michael Skinner

Glyn Netto

Gary Somerville

David Kerr

John Powell

2011/12

Errold La Frantz MBE

P:Ian Reeves

V: Bruce Boland

S: Ray Wonnacott

T:Gary Somerville

Glyn Netto

John Powell

Tony Bath

Paula Arro

2012/13

Errold La Frantz MBE

P:Ian Reeves

V: John Powell

S: Bruce Boland

T: Ray Wonnacott

Glyn Netto

Gary Somerville

Tony Bath

Steve Farley

2013/14

Errold La Frantz MBE

P:Ian Reeves

V: John Powell

S: Bruce Boland

T:Gary Somerville

Glyn Netto

Tony Bath

Steve Farley

Ian Rushton

2014/15

Keith Dudgeon

P:Ian Reeves OAM

V: John Powell

S: Bruce Boland

T:Allan Deacon

Glyn Netto

Tony Bath

Steve Farley

Ian Rushton

2015/16

Keith Dudgeon

P:Ian Reeves OAM

V: John Powell

S: Bruce Boland

T:Allan Deacon

Glyn Netto

Tony Bath

Steve Farley

Ian Rushton

 2016/17

 Keith Dudgeon

P:Ian Reeves OAM

V: John Powell

S: Bruce Boland

T:Tony Bath

Glyn Netto

Ian Rushton

Steve Casey

Robert Bailey

Michael Gregory

Richard Clay

 2017/18

 Keith Dudgeon

P:Ian Reeves OAM

V: John Powell

S: Bruce Boland

T:Tony Bath

Ian Rushton

Steve Casey

Robert Bailey

Michael Gregory

Richard Clay

Laurie Hallam